Etapa a XVI-a (6/7 martie)
CSM Alexandria - AS FC Pucioasa
AFC Astra II - CS Blejoi
ACS Unirea Bascov - SC FC Voluntari SA II
CS Baloteşti - Universitatea Craiova II
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CSM Slatina
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Flacăra Moreni
Etapa a XVII-a (13/14 martie)
CS Baloteşti - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
Universitatea Craiova II - ACS Unirea Bascov
SC FC Voluntari SA II - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
CSM Slatina - ACS Tractorul Cetate
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - AFC Astra II
CS Blejoi - CSM Alexandria
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
Etapa a XVIII-a (20/21 martie)
FC Progresul 1944 Spartac - AS FC Pucioasa
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Blejoi
CSM Alexandria - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
AFC Astra II - CSM Slatina
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Flacăra Moreni
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - SC FC Voluntari SA II
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - Universitatea Craiova II
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Baloteşti
Etapa a XIX-a (27/28 martie)
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
CS Baloteşti - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
Universitatea Craiova II - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
SC FC Voluntari SA II - ACS Tractorul Cetate
CSM Flacăra Moreni - AFC Astra II
CSM Slatina - CSM Alexandria
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
CS Blejoi - AS FC Pucioasa
Etapa a XX-a (3/4 aprilie)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CS Blejoi
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Slatina
CSM Alexandria - CSM Flacăra Moreni
AFC Astra II - SC FC Voluntari SA II
ACS Tractorul Cetate - Universitatea Craiova II
CS Sporting Roşiori I2008 - CS Baloteşti
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Unirea Bascov
Etapa a XXI-a (8 aprilie)
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
CS Baloteşti - ACS Tractorul Cetate
Universitatea Craiova II - AFC Astra II
SC FC Voluntari SA II - CSM Alexandria
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
CSM Slatina - AS FC Pucioasa
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Blejoi
Etapa a XXII-a (10/11 aprilie)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
CS Blejoi - CSM Slatina
AS FC Pucioasa - CSM Flacăra Moreni
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - SC FC Voluntari SA II
CSM Alexandria - Universitatea Craiova II
AFC Astra II - CS Baloteşti
ACS Tractorul Cetate - ACS Unirea Bascov
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
Etapa a XXIII-a (17/18 aprilie)
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Tractorul Cetate
ACS Unirea Bascov - AFC Astra II
CS Baloteşti - CSM Alexandria
Universitatea Craiova II - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
SC FC Voluntari SA II - AS FC Pucioasa
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CS Blejoi
CSM Slatina - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S
Etapa a XXIV-a (24/25 aprilie)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Slatina
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CSM Flacăra Moreni
CS Blejoi - SC FC Voluntari SA II
AS FC Pucioasa - Universitatea Craiova II
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CS Baloteşti
CSM Alexandria - ACS Unirea Bascov
AFC Astra II - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
Etapa a XXV-a (1/2 mai)
ACS Tractorul Cetate - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - AFC Astra II
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - CSM Alexandria
ACS Unirea Bascov - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
CS Baloteşti - AS FC Pucioasa
Universitatea Craiova II - CS Blejoi
SC FC Voluntari SA II - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
CSM Flacăra Moreni - CSM Slatina
Etapa a XXVI-a (6 mai)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - CSM Flacăra Moreni
CSM Slatina - SC FC Voluntari SA II
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - Universitatea Craiova II
CS Blejoi - CS Baloteşti
AS FC Pucioasa - ACS Unirea Bascov
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
CSM Alexandria - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
AFC Astra II - ACS Tractorul Cetate
Etapa a XXVII-a (9 mai)
AFC Astra II - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
ACS Tractorul Cetate - CSM Alexandria
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - AS FC Pucioasa
ACS Unirea Bascov - CS Blejoi
CS Baloteşti - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S.
Universitatea Craiova II - CSM Slatina
SC FC Voluntari SA II - CSM Flacăra Moreni
Etapa a XXVIII-a (15/16 mai)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - SC FC Voluntari SA II
CSM Flacăra Moreni - Universitatea Craiova II
CSM Slatina - CS Baloteşti
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - ACS Unirea Bascov
CS Blejoi - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
AS FC Pucioasa - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - ACS Tractorul Cetate
CSM Alexandria - AFC Astra II
Etapa a XXIX-a (22/23 mai)
CSM Alexandria - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
AFC Astra II - ACS SR Municipal Braşov
ACS Tractorul Cetate - AS FC Pucioasa
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008 - CS Blejoi
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov - ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S
ACS Unirea Bascov - CSM Slatina
CS Baloteşti - CSM Flacăra Moreni
Universitatea Craiova II - SC FC Voluntari SA II
Etapa a XXX-a (29/30 mai)
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac - Universitatea Craiova II
SC FC Voluntari SA II - CS Baloteşti
CSM Flacăra Moreni - ACS Unirea Bascov
CSM Slatina - ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
ACS Vediţa Coloneşti M.S. - CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
CS Blejoi - ACS Tractorul Cetate
AS FC Pucioasa - AFC Astra II
ACS SR Municipal Braşov - CSM Alexandria